Login/Register

Actor: Nakamura Momosa II (二代目中村桃三)

Alternate names:
Ichikawa Enshō I (初代市川猿松)
Ichikawa Tomonosuke (市川友之助)

Related links:

Biography:

We do not know when this actor was born or died. He held this name from 1854 to 8/1864.

[More information will be added later.]